Track Days Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Cash Strawbridge

 

12.09aPR

Newcastle

2.

10

Demarion McCowan

 

12.36aPR

Olney

3.

9

Colin Mason

 

12.75aPR

Olney

4.

11

Cedar Cauble

 

12.79aPR

Baird

5.

11

Ryker Voigts

 

13.07a

Baird

6.

9

Dale Neugebauer

 

13.10aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

7.

9

Cyler Sosa

 

13.19aPR

Olney

8.

9

Cye Dixon

 

13.27aPR

Olney

9.

11

Johnathan Melchor

 

13.28a

Olney

10.

12

Brian Hernandez

 

13.39a

Olney

11.

10

Luis Villeda

 

13.56aPR

Olney

12.

11

Jose Olvera

 

13.77a

Olney

13.

9

Aydan Sampson

 

13.84aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

14.

9

Kayton Shahan

 

13.86a

Munday

15.

10

Devin Esparza

 

14.27a

Olney

16.

9

Ryder Scheller

 

14.57aPR

Newcastle

17.

11

Clay Scheller

 

14.80aPR

Newcastle

18.

-

Dylan Crouch

 

15.81aPR

Newcastle

 

9

Adrian Herico

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

9

Steven Koetter

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

         

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Cash Strawbridge

 

25.17aPR

Newcastle

2.

11

Cedar Cauble

 

25.82aSR

Baird

3.

11

Misael Cabrera

 

26.41aPR

Newcastle

4.

10

ABY Marquez

 

26.63aPR

Olney

5.

10

Luis Castillo

 

26.66aPR

Olney

6.

9

Dale Neugebauer

 

26.79aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

7.

11

Ryker Voigts

 

27.24a

Baird

8.

12

Brian Hernandez

 

27.58aSR

Olney

9.

10

Devin Esparza

 

27.66aPR

Olney

10.

9

Cye Dixon

 

28.00aPR

Olney

11.

9

Kayton Shahan

 

28.64a

Munday

12.

10

Demarion McCowan

 

28.65aPR

Olney

13.

9

Aydan Sampson

 

29.30aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

14.

11

Jose Olvera

 

29.53aPR

Olney

15.

9

Julian Garcia

 

31.70aPR

Newcastle

16.

-

Dylan Crouch

 

33.79aPR

Newcastle

 

9

Diego Sanchez

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

9

Kevin Ruiz

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

9

Brayden Weyher

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

         

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

10

Christopher Garcia

 

54.04aPR

Munday

2.

11

Christian Hernandez

 

56.30a

Munday

3.

11

Cedar Cauble

 

57.94aPR

Baird

4.

10

Keon Taylor

 

1:01.28a

Munday

5.

9

Ty Strawbridge

 

1:01.42aPR

Newcastle

6.

10

Luis Villeda

 

1:02.65aPR

Olney

7.

11

Johnathan Melchor

 

1:04.18a

Olney

8.

11

Ryan Blair

 

1:04.19aPR

Newcastle

9.

9

Cyler Sosa

 

1:05.07aPR

Olney

10.

9

Julian Garcia

 

1:06.40aPR

Newcastle

11.

11

Jose Olvera

 

1:06.44aPR

Olney

12.

9

Dominic Bedford

 

1:09.56aPR

Olney

13.

9

carlos Martinez

 

1:15.88a

Olney

14.

12

Michael Griffin

 

1:22.50a

Baird

 

10

ABY Marquez

 

DQ

Olney

 

9

Adrian Herico

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

9

Brayden Weyher

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

9

Kevin Ruiz

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

         

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

10

Jaxon Bowman

 

2:17.01a

Munday

2.

9

Noah Enriquez

 

2:18.56aPR

Olney

3.

11

Hunter Martinez

 

2:19.40aPR

Newcastle

4.

11

Junior Martinez

 

2:24.00a

Munday

5.

10

Tyler Winkler

 

2:26.74aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

6.

11

Ryan Blair

 

2:29.07aPR

Newcastle

7.

11

Joe Jasso

 

2:36.62aPR

Munday

8.

9

Julian Garcia

 

2:36.85aPR

Newcastle

9.

9

Tyson Easterling

 

2:39.24aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

10.

10

Justin Simmons

 

2:45.59a

Olney

11.

10

Ashton Burns

 

2:52.79aPR

Olney

12.

9

carlos Martinez

 

2:53.38aPR

Olney

13.

12

Michael Griffin

 

3:00.80aPR

Baird

14.

9

Peyton Valdez

 

3:01.35aPR

Olney

15.

12

Greg Hayes

 

3:04.62a

Baird

 

9

Dominic Bedford

 

DQ

Olney

 

         

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

10

Jaxon Bowman

 

5:28.96a

Munday

2.

10

Eli Croxton

 

5:37.28aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

3.

9

Juan Rojas

 

5:40.32a

Munday

4.

10

Dakota Kitchens

 

5:42.28aPR

Baird

5.

9

Noah Enriquez

 

5:45.95aPR

Olney

6.

11

Oswaldo Hernandez

 

5:50.62aPR

Olney

7.

10

Michael Cole

 

6:02.41aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

8.

9

Jacob Hernadez

 

6:19.62aPR

Olney

9.

10

Justin Simmons

 

6:26.11aPR

Olney

10.

9

Matthew Sawyer

 

7:01.89aPR

Notre Dame Catholic

11.

12

Greg Hayes

 

7:15.39aPR

Baird

12.

9

Bladimir Ramirez

 

7:20.58aPR

Olney

13.

9

Matthew Deen

 

7:22.82aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

14.

12

Michael Griffin

 

7:52.17a

Baird

 

11

Caleb Jech

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

10

Ashton Burns

 

DQ

Olney

 

         

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

10

Jaxon Bowman

 

11:43.41aPR

Munday

2.

10

Eli Croxton

 

12:11.74aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

3.

10

Dakota Kitchens

 

12:14.15aPR

Baird

4.

9

Juan Rojas

 

12:36.05aPR

Munday

5.

11

Oswaldo Hernandez

 

13:21.20aPR

Olney

6.

9

Jacob Hernadez

 

14:22.45a

Olney

7.

10

Michael Cole

 

14:36.78aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

8.

10

Jayden Copeland

 

17:31.90a

Munday

 

         

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals x

1.

12

Carter Hinson

 

18.75aPR

Olney

2.

9

David Munoz

 

20.76aPR

Olney

3.

12

Jare Trivette

 

20.87aPR

Notre Dame Catholic

 

         

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

John Paul Gorley

 

45.74aPR

Notre Dame Catholic

2.

9

David Munoz

 

53.02a

Olney

3.

9

Diego Sanchez

 

55.33aPR

Notre Dame Catholic

4.

10

Keller Knight

 

1:19.38aPR

Olney

 

12

Jare Trivette

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

         

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.

 

Christian Hernandez
Christopher Garcia
Junior Martinez
Keon Taylor

 

47.11a

Munday

2.

 

Axel Flores
Carter Hinson
James Coleman
ABY Marquez

 

48.16a

Olney

3.

 

Cye Dixon
Luis Villeda
Devin Esparza
Jose Olvera

 

50.49a

Olney

 

         

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.

 

James Coleman
Axel Flores
Carter Hinson
ABY Marquez

 

1:42.94a

Olney

2.

 

John Paul Gorley
Diego Sanchez
Caleb Jech
Jare Trivette

 

1:44.64a

Notre Dame Catholic

3.

 

Misael Cabrera
Hunter Martinez
Ty Strawbridge
Cash Strawbridge

 

1:45.55a

Newcastle

 

         

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.

 

Christopher Garcia
Junior Martinez
Jaxon Bowman
Christian Hernandez

 

3:43.96a

Munday

2.

 

Luis Castillo
Noah Enriquez
Axel Flores
Rodolfo Arce

 

4:01.33a

Olney

3.

 

Ryan Blair
Misael Cabrera
Hunter Martinez
Ty Strawbridge

 

4:05.72a

Newcastle

4.

 

Tyler Winkler
Isaac Yeargin
Mason Allan
Dale Neugebauer

 

4:12.34a

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

         

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Corbin Rogers

 

42-04.00

Munday

2.

11

Luis Marquez

 

40-08.50PR

Olney

3.

11

Justin Tidwell

 

37-05.00

Munday

4.

9

JOrdan Jacoba

 

35-05.50PR

Olney

5.

10

Keon Taylor

 

35-03.00

Munday

6.

12

Braedon Ramirez

 

33-05.00

Baird

7.

11

Clay Scheller

 

31-10.00PR

Newcastle

8.

12

Greg Hayes

 

30-11.00

Baird

 

11

Peyton Kulhanek

 

DQ

Olney

 

11

Johnathan Melchor

 

DQ

Olney

 

9

Ryder Scheller

 

DQ

Newcastle

 

9

Steven Koetter

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

12

Hector Hernandez

 

DQ

Olney

 

9

Tyson Easterling

 

DQ

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

9

Lucas Riley

 

DQ

Newcastle

 

9

Koen Sternadel

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

12

Sam Murphy

 

DQ

Baird

 

         

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Luis Marquez

 

116-09

Olney

2.

11

Ryan Blair

 

105-08.50PR

Newcastle

3.

12

Braedon Ramirez

 

99-06

Baird

4.

10

Cooper Lane

 

98-03PR

Olney

5.

11

Justin Tidwell

 

93-04

Munday

6.

11

Peyton Kulhanek

 

87-06PR

Olney

7.

9

JOrdan Jacoba

 

83-07PR

Olney

8.

9

Ty Strawbridge

 

83-01PR

Newcastle

9.

10

Eli Croxton

 

77-06PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

10.

9

Kayton Shahan

 

74-06

Munday

11.

12

Greg Hayes

 

67-00

Baird

12.

9

Koen Sternadel

 

66-07PR

Notre Dame Catholic

13.

9

Steven Koetter

 

50-04PR

Notre Dame Catholic

14.

9

Tyson Easterling

 

39-03PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

11

Ryker Voigts

 

DQ

Baird

 

10

James Coleman

 

DQ

Olney

 

         

High Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Mason Allan

 

5-10.00PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

2.

10

Jaxon Bowman

 

5-04.00

Munday

3.

10

Demarion McCowan

 

5-02.00PR

Olney

 

10

Bryson Wilson

 

DQ

Munday

 

11

Ryan Blair

 

DQ

Newcastle

 

10

Keller Knight

 

DQ

Olney

 

10

Christopher Garcia

 

DQ

Munday

 

         

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Cedar Cauble

 

11-00.00PR

Baird

2.

9

Cyler Sosa

 

10-00.00PR

Olney

3.

10

ABY Marquez

 

9-06.00PR

Olney

4.

12

Kelton Carver

 

9-00.00

Munday

5.

10

Tyler Winkler

 

9-00.00PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

6.

10

Devin Esparza

 

8-00.00PR

Olney

6.

10

ACE Cribbs

 

8-00.00PR

Olney

8.

12

Sam Murphy

 

7-06.00

Baird

 

9

Aydan Sampson

 

DQ

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

10

Charles Smith

 

DQ

Baird

 

         

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Christian Hernandez

 

18-01.50PR

Munday

2.

11

Junior Martinez

 

18-01.00PR

Munday

3.

10

Demarion McCowan

 

18-00.00PR

Olney

4.

11

Axel Flores

 

16-00.75PR

Olney

5.

11

Ryker Voigts

 

15-08.50

Baird

6.

10

Luis Villeda

 

15-04.00PR

Olney

7.

9

Angel Alvarado

 

14-07.00PR

Olney

8.

9

David Munoz

 

14-06.25PR

Olney

9.

10

Devin Esparza

 

14-01.50PR

Olney

10.

11

Jose Olvera

 

12-03.00PR

Olney

 

11

Cash Strawbridge

 

DQ

Newcastle

 

9

Diego Sanchez

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

9

Dale Neugebauer

 

DQ

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

9

Tyson Easterling

 

DQ

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

         

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Junior Martinez

 

38-07.50PR

Munday

2.

10

Christopher Garcia

 

38-00.00PR

Munday

3.

11

Cash Strawbridge

 

35-00.00PR

Newcastle

4.

9

Angel Alvarado

 

32-09.50PR

Olney

5.

9

Jacob Hernadez

 

32-02.00PR

Olney

6.

9

Rodolfo Arce

 

31-10.00PR

Olney

 

10

Bryson Wilson

 

DQ

Munday

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Laura Burk

 

13.99aPR

Newcastle

2.

12

Kari Morton

 

14.08aSR

Baird

3.

11

Abigail Ramirez

 

14.39aPR

Olney

4.

12

Hailey Winkler

 

14.48aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

5.

10

Erica Heflin

 

14.60aPR

Baird

6.

10

Carmen Gomez

 

14.70aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

7.

10

Catie Bowman

 

14.93aSR

Olney

8.

12

Kassy Reyes

 

15.03aSR

Munday

9.

9

Jaiden Espinoza

 

15.24aPR

Notre Dame Catholic

10.

9

Havana Richards

 

15.37aPR

Olney

11.

9

Makaylee Gomez

 

15.39aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

12.

10

Anistazia Garza

 

15.48a

Munday

13.

9

Alayanna Garza

 

15.80aPR

Munday

14.

9

Tyana Kinney

 

16.11aPR

Olney

15.

10

Autumn Murphy

 

18.62aPR

Newcastle

16.

10

Alexis Rodriguez

 

19.56a

Munday

 

         

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Keirah Wilk

 

29.45aPR

Olney

2.

12

Kari Morton

 

29.58aPR

Baird

3.

9

Dana Castillo

 

30.37aPR

Olney

4.

11

Cassidy McLaughlin

 

30.47aPR

Baird

5.

10

Carmen Gomez

 

31.45aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

6.

10

Catie Bowman

 

31.90aSR

Olney

7.

10

Erica Heflin

 

32.21aPR

Baird

8.

9

Havana Richards

 

32.88aPR

Olney

9.

9

Alaina Rojas

 

33.11aPR

Notre Dame Catholic

10.

9

Alayanna Garza

 

33.48aPR

Munday

11.

9

Tyana Kinney

 

34.84aPR

Olney

 

12

Kassy Reyes

 

DQ

Munday

 

12

Rylee Hardin

 

DQ

Newcastle

 

11

Taylor Mitchell

 

DQ

Newcastle

 

9

Julissa Martinez

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

9

Alyvia Ysasaga-Martinez

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

9

Lenaya Gonzalez

 

DQ

Newcastle

 

10

Elizabeth Hunter

 

DQ

Munday

 

         

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Sarah Stroud

 

1:04.24aPR

Olney

2.

12

Rylee Hardin

 

1:05.74aPR

Newcastle

3.

12

Alexa Vega

 

1:07.92a

Munday

4.

10

Abby Guerra

 

1:12.32aPR

Olney

5.

11

Kami Bednarz

 

1:14.56aSR

Olney

6.

11

Cassidy McLaughlin

 

1:15.99aSR

Baird

7.

9

Brianna Galindo

 

1:17.78aPR

Olney

8.

11

Taylor Mitchell

 

1:18.31aPR

Newcastle

9.

9

Lenaya Gonzalez

 

1:19.39aPR

Newcastle

 

9

Julissa Martinez

 

DQ

Notre Dame Catholic

 

9

Morgan Casteel

 

DQ

Olney

 

         

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Alyssa Willison

 

2:51.53aPR

Munday

2.

9

Lenaya Gonzalez

 

3:01.09aPR

Newcastle

3.

9

Brianna Galindo

 

3:03.28aPR

Olney

4.

10

Karagan Ritchie

 

3:05.39aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

5.

11

Taylor Mitchell

 

3:06.53aPR

Newcastle

6.

10

Jessa Burk

 

3:08.29aPR

Newcastle

7.

11

Perla Gaspar

 

3:20.27aSR

Olney

8.

11

Courtney Alvarez

 

3:38.28aPR

Olney

9.

10

Jennifer Martinez

 

3:42.35aSR

Olney

10.

10

Angel Frazier

 

3:45.66aPR

Olney

11.

11

Maggie Olvera

 

3:54.96aPR

Olney

 

9

Jacklyn Diaz

 

DQ

Munday

 

         

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

12

Carlie Willison

 

5:51.02a

Munday

2.

11

Karley Myers

 

6:32.50a

Munday

3.

9

Jacklyn Diaz

 

6:52.30aPR

Munday

4.

11

Rose Parker

 

7:48.29aPR

Notre Dame Catholic

5.

11

Perla Gaspar

 

7:59.38aPR

Olney

6.

10

Jennifer Martinez

 

8:19.79aSR

Olney

7.

10

Angel Frazier

 

8:35.63aPR

Olney

8.

11

Courtney Alvarez

 

8:40.18aPR

Olney

9.

11

Maggie Olvera

 

9:57.02aPR

Olney

 

11

Brie Hagle

 

DQ

Olney

 

         

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals x

1.

12

Carlie Willison

 

12:14.07aPR

Munday

2.

11

Karley Myers

 

13:40.19a

Munday

3.

9

Jacklyn Diaz

 

14:43.08a

Munday

 

11

Veronica Gutierrez

 

DQ

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

         

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Laura Burk

 

18.99aPR

Newcastle

2.

9

Jaylee Carr

 

19.22aPR

Olney

3.

11

Abigayle Roop

 

20.30aPR

Newcastle

4.

9

Maddy Yeargin

 

21.41aPR

Nocona Prairie Valley

5.

9

Dalayney Leija

 

21.65aPR

Munday

 

         

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals x

1.

9

Jaylee Carr

 

53.95aPR

Olney

2.

11

Abigayle Roop

 

58.92aPR

Newcastle

3.

10

Jessa Burk

 

1:00.70aPR

Newcastle

4.

9

Dalayney Leija

 

1:07.07aPR

Munday

5.

9

Alyvia Ysasaga-Martinez

 

1:09.65aPR

Notre Dame Catholic

 

         

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.

 

Abigail Ramirez
Keirah Wilk
Dana Castillo
Sarah Stroud

 

55.94a

Olney

2.

 

Alexa Vega
Ashia Swearengin
Maria Sanchez
Elizabeth Hunter

 

56.66a

Munday

3.

 

Karagan Ritchie
Randi Gilleland
Emily Carpenter
Hailey Winkler

 

57.39a

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

         

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.

 

Maria Sanchez
Brice Thompson
Alyssa Willison
Elizabeth Hunter

 

2:04.92a

Munday

2.

 

Maddy Yeargin
Randi Gilleland
Emily Carpenter
Hailey Winkler

 

2:09.36a

Nocona Prairie Valley

3.

 

Jaiden Espinoza
Alaina Rojas
Rose Parker
Alyvia Ysasaga-Martinez

 

2:10.35a

Notre Dame Catholic

   

Alayanna Garza
Anistazia Garza
Ashia Swearengin
Jacklyn Diaz

 

DQ

Munday

 

         

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals x

1.

 

Abigail Ramirez
Keirah Wilk
Dana Castillo
Sarah Stroud

 

4:36.36a

Olney

2.

 

Alexa Vega
Alyssa Willison
Carlie Willison
Maria Sanchez

 

4:50.18a

Munday

3.

 

Laura Burk
Jessa Burk
Abigayle Roop
Rylee Hardin

 

5:04.06a

Newcastle

4.

 

Carmen Gomez
Makaylee Gomez
Maddy Yeargin
Veronica Gutierrez

 

5:23.47a

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

         

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals x

1.

12

Ashia Swearengin

 

32-00.50PR

Munday

2.

12

Hannah Graham

 

28-10.50SR

Baird

3.

10

Aleeya Urbanczyk

 

25-11.00SR

Munday

4.

10

Grace Ogari

 

25-04.50PR

Newcastle

5.

10

Anna Urbanczyk

 

24-02.50PR

Munday

6.

10

Aney Alvarez

 

23-11.50PR

Olney

7.

9

Desiree Englishbee

 

22-01.00PR

Olney

8.

9

Raylee Clayton

 

21-11.00PR

Olney

9.

10

Summer English

 

15-07.50PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

10.

10

Alexis Rodriguez

 

15-05.00

Munday

 

9

Florivonne Hernandez

 

DQ

Olney

 

10

Sara Horton

 

DQ

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

         

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals x

1.

12

Ashia Swearengin

 

99-11

Munday

2.

10

Aleeya Urbanczyk

 

92-02

Munday

3.

10

Grace Ogari

 

79-09PR

Newcastle

4.

10

Anna Urbanczyk

 

77-09

Munday

5.

12

Hannah Graham

 

75-02PR

Baird

6.

9

Alyvia Ysasaga-Martinez

 

67-07PR

Notre Dame Catholic

7.

9

Raylee Clayton

 

65-11PR

Olney

8.

11

Emily Carpenter

 

61-00SR

Nocona Prairie Valley

9.

9

Desiree Englishbee

 

57-06PR

Olney

10.

10

Jessa Burk

 

55-10SR

Newcastle

11.

10

Summer English

 

54-07PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

12.

11

Natalie Delvillar

 

48-01SR

Olney

13.

10

Aney Alvarez

 

47-03PR

Olney

 

10

Sara Horton

 

DQ

Nocona Prairie Valley

 

12

Kendal Rocha

 

DQ

Munday

 

         

High Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Cassidy McLaughlin

 

4-06.00SR

Baird

2.

11

Kami Bednarz

 

4-04.00SR

Olney

3.

9

Lexi Paul

 

4-02.00PR

Olney

4.

10

Aleeya Urbanczyk

 

4-00.00PR

Munday

 

10

Abby Guerra

 

NH

Olney

 

12

Alexa Vega

 

NH

Munday

 

11

Alyssa Willison

 

NH

Munday

 

9

Alaina Rojas

 

NH

Notre Dame Catholic

 

         

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals x

1.

10

Erica Heflin

 

7-00.00PR

Baird

2.

12

Kassy Reyes

 

7-00.00SR

Munday

3.

10

Jennifer Martinez

 

6-06.00PR

Olney

 

9

Jaylee Carr

 

NH

Olney

 

9

Jacklyn Diaz

 

NH

Munday

 

         

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.

12

Alexa Vega

 

14-04.50SR

Munday

2.

11

Keirah Wilk

 

14-02.00SR

Olney

3.

12

Hailey Winkler

 

14-00.50PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

4.

11

Alyssa Willison

 

13-06.00PR

Munday

5.

10

Erica Heflin

 

13-02.25PR

Baird

6.

10

Jessa Burk

 

13-02.00PR

Newcastle

7.

9

Maddy Yeargin

 

13-01.00PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

8.

10

Karagan Ritchie

 

12-01.00PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

9.

9

Brianna Galindo

 

11-09.00PR

Olney

10.

10

Anistazia Garza

 

11-02.75PR

Munday

11.

9

Jaiden Espinoza

 

10-03.50PR

Notre Dame Catholic

12.

9

Alayanna Garza

 

9-09.50

Munday

 

11

Hailey James

 

DQ

Baird

 

9

Tori Duffield

 

DQ

Newcastle

 

9

Morgan Casteel

 

DQ

Olney

 

11

Sarah Stroud

 

DQ

Olney

 

         

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals x

1.

11

Sarah Stroud

 

31-05.00PR

Olney

2.

12

Hailey Winkler

 

31-04.50PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

3.

12

Alexa Vega

 

29-10.00

Munday

4.

11

Keirah Wilk

 

28-06.00PR

Olney

5.

11

Alyssa Willison

 

27-00.50

Munday

6.

12

Kassy Reyes

 

25-01.00

Munday

7.

10

Karagan Ritchie

 

24-04.00PR

Nocona Prairie Valley

8.

9

Morgan Casteel

 

23-07.50PR

Olney

 

9

Tori Duffield

 

DQ

Newcastle

                 

 

The Olney Enterprise

213 E. Main St.
PO Box 577

Olney, Texas 76374


Phone: (940) 564-5558

Fax: (940) 564-3992