Olney Elementary Honor Roll

A Honor Roll

Kindergarten

Madelyn Bailey

Leo Branum

Ember DeVries

Cayson Dews

Autumn Ford

Brexlyn Harrison

Isaac Johnson

Addilynn Keeter

Kyndall Ketcherside

Aralynn Lauro

Hays Leonard

Juliet Manqueros

Markus Mar

Bayron Marquez

Colton McElroy

Gunn Miller

Juliana Molina

Justus Molina

Brielle Morales

Robert Pennycuff

Zoey Pesch

Maggie Piercy

Teely Pulliam

Houston Sanchez

Abby Sloan Ferguson

Mae Stewart

Beatty Sullivan

Skylyn Terry

Mackenzie Vega

First Grade

Raycee Bacani

Brayson Betts

Matthew Bullock

Layla Butts

LaVeah DePriest

Jordyn Esquivel

Aspen Fortner

Catherine Garcia

Charleigh Garrett

Jaxon Guthrie

Aiden McPhie

Branson Pittman

Cash Reed

Sergio Rodriguez

Creed Sandlin

Gretchen Symank

Braxton Wales

Cutter Wellman

Second Grade

Ailyn Alvarado

Harper Bitner

Jessa Branum

Magnolia Caffey

Shaila Huerta

Rylan Keeter

Savannah Morales

Lane Philipp

Evalena Slomski

Jack Wells

McKinlee Williams

Third Grade

Kameron Betts

Jackson Dinwiddie

Clayton Guthrie

Lilly Harrison

Christopher McElroy

Paxton Pittman

Coy Shifflett

Caroline Stewart

Janie Sykora

Denalee Wales

Harper Watson

Fourth Grade

Jaxon Bedford

Miles Branum

Emerald Edgington

Leigha Hampton

Pace Hargis

Farrah Keeter

Laney Kimbro

Ella Richards

Madison Spurlock

Clara Symank

Zeph Tejada

Raluca Vasiloiu

Fifth Grade

Kendall Bailey

Gannon Guy

Harris Sullivan

AB Honor Roll

Kindergarten

Nathan Bueno

Chloe Burns

Braeleigh Chamberlain

Trinity Grard

Gavin Hayhurst

King Hollywood

Parker Palmer

Skylar Rodgers

Finn Sadler

Vincent Smith

First Grade

Axel Alvarado

Aria Bradley

Maxwell Dinwiddie

Zoey Fox

Denis Geter

Nova Hood

Carlos Huerta

Stacie Kimbro

Tanner McElroy

River Middaugh

Aubrey Pollard

McKinley Rodriguez

Parker Ross

Second Grade

Ledger Bitner

Troy Chamberlain

Ayva Clayton

Benna Clayton

Jesenia De Lira

Rayleigh Franklin

Lilliana Galvan

Katarina Gleghorn

Jason Guerrero

Caroline Jeske

Wheatley Johnson

Raeleigh Marklin

Jovany Mendoza

Preston Moore-Carlile

Blaine Owen

Aria Pannell

Johnny Sefcik

Thomas Simmons

Skylar Snow

Ayden Solano

Aubrey Willingham

Third Grade

Rilynn Bailey

Sabastion Campbell

Itzel Castillo

Tank Fortner

Santiago Hernandez

Hagen Johnson

Emery Lawrence

Adrian Manqueros

Chloe McPhie

Melissa Melchor

Brinkleigh Powers

Haygen Sefcik

Carleigh Symank

Cooper Tate

Kaitlynn Vega

Case Vincent

Fourth Grade

Zachary Baran

Vivi Bond

Camdon Cortinez

Britney Flores

Trey Geter

Samuel Ickert

Calyn Johnson

Mason Johnson

Keela King

Libby Lane

Tray Long

Payten Oliver

Justin Snow

Bailey Spurlock

Fifth Grade

Renata Chavez

Hernandez

Harper Creel

Abram Dinwiddie

Brylee Englishbee

Josslyn Esquivel

Eric German

Pedro Gonzalez

Oaklan Hopkins

Grace Jeske

Samuel Lee

Haylee Muncy

Odin Savard

Kyle Stewart

The Olney Enterprise

213 E. Main St.
PO Box 577

Olney, Texas 76374


Phone: (940) 564-5558

Fax: (940) 564-3992