OISD 5th 6 Weeks Honor Roll
HIGH SCHOOL
A Honor Roll
9th Grade
Angel Alvarado
Rodolfo Arce
Allie Barrington
Jaylee Carr
Dana Castillo
Brianna Galindo Bustillo
Gatlin Guy
Ellie Hinson
Alexa Paul
Lindsy Piedra Gutierrez
Carmen Wilton
10th Grade
Catie Bowman Lisa Doan
Lisa Doan
Adelade Edgington
Jennifer Martinez
11th Grade
Kami Bednarz
Zachary Dillion
Sarah Green
Brieanna Hagle
Lara Hilden
Jose Olvera
Sarah Roach
Bryan Rodriguez Rosales
12th Grade
Kiara Allen
HIGH SCHOOL
A/B Honor Roll
9th Grade
Savannah Borden
Cye Dixon
Desiree Englishbee
Jacob Hernandez
Nataley Kelly
Tyana Kinney
Colin Mason
Jesus Ramirez Hernandez
Havana Richards
Nicole Richardson
Sodanita Roath
Tannah Smith
Makayla Torres
Peyton Valdez
Valerie Velasquez
Cadence Wadzeck
Moira Watkins
10th Grade
Charlee Bailey
Ace Cribbs
Hallie Cuba
Peyton Elliott
Abby Guerra
Cooper Lane
Aubrey Mahler
Aby Marquez Avalos
Gali Marquez
Taaron Scrogum
(cont.)
11th Grade
Courtney Alvarez
Hayden Carter
Madeline Clayton Sydnee Dixon
Sydnee Dixon
Cindy Delgado Rios
Zachary Dillion
Perla Gaspar
Peyton Kulhanek
Jonathan Melchor Rangel
Chloe Neal
Maggie Olvera
Emma Scott
Sarah Stroud
Keirah Wilk
12th Grade
Freddi Aranda
William Bernhardt
Nicole Cangini
Chase Dobbs
Alexis Garcia
Brian Hernandez
Tucker Hudson
Jennifer Jerez
Marisol Lozano
Mary Lowe
Robert Montgomery
Cesar Munoz Noah Pint
Noah Pint
Donovan Valdez
Morgen Wilk
JR. HIGH SCHOOL
A Honor Roll
6th Grade
Braelyn Casteel
Darla Castillo
Sophie Roach
Foster Sullivan
7th Grade
Katelynn Bailey
Cheyanne Burger
Eli Clayton
Nate Elmore Eversole
Jeffry Flores
Adrian Gonzalez
Caden Lane
Isaac Raihan
Morgan Simmons
8th Grade
Aidyn Bitner
Joselyn Marquez
JR. HIGH SCHOOL
A/B Honor Roll
6th Grade
Benjamin Baran
Blaize DeVries
Aubree Englishbee
James Garcia
Addison Guerra
Colby Johnson
Kaiden Johnson
Marlee Lane
Emily Morcom
Ava Stewart
Adrian Velasquez
7th Grade
JoJo Acuna
Miguel Aguilar
Allison Alvarado
Rai Bond
Juan Castillo
Sawyer Edgington
Kenley Esparza Jason Graham
Jason Graham
Cayson Hope
Joseph King
Luke Lane
Maci McCarson
Kaden McClendon
Jose Melchor
Lauren Pham
Ricco Sandoval
(cont.)
8th Grade
Mario Alvizo Isaac Delgado
Isaac Delgado
Zach Estridge
Brodie Hagle
Caleb Johnson Emily Marquez
Emily Marquez
Camron McComack
Seth Nash
Taylor Robinson
Samantha Sanborn
Tori Shelton
JR. HIGH SCHOOL A Honor Roll - 2nd Semester
A Honor Roll - 2nd Semester
6th Grade
Marlee Lane
Ava Stewart
7th Grade
Katelynn Bailey Eli Clayton
Eli Clayton
Sawyer Edgington
Jeffry Flores
Adrian Gonzalez
Caden Lane
Isaac Raihan
Morgan Simmons
8th Grade
Aidyn Bitner
Taylor Robinson
JR. HIGH SCHOOL
A/B Honor Roll
2nd Semester
6th Grade
Benjamin Baran
Braelyn Casteel
Darla Castillo
Tucker Cortinez
Blaize DeVries
James Garcia
Addison Guerra
Colby Johnson
Kaiden Johnson
Ryder Lisle
Emily Morcom
Kiesly Mullins
Sophie Roach
Foster Sullivan
Adrian Velasquez
7th Grade
JoJo Acuna
Miguel Aguilar
Allison Alvarado
Rai Bond
Catie Bond Peyton Bullock
Peyton Bullock
Cheyanne Burger
(cont.)
Nate Elmore Eversole
Jason Graham
Alyson Hernandez
Cayson Hope
Joseph King
Maci McCarson
Jose Melchor
Lauren Pham
Ricco Sandoval
Sierra Snow
8th Grade
Mario Alvizo
Zach Estridge
Brodie Hagle
Caleb Johnson Emily Marquez
Emily Marquez
Joselyn Marquez
Camron McComack
Seth Nash
Ben Norris
Hayden Robinson
Tori Shelton
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
A Honor Roll
Kindergarten
Nathan Avalos
Racee Bacani
Kelsie Bailey
Brayson Betts
Matthew Bullock
Layla Betts
Jordan Castillo
LaVeah DePriest
Maxwell Dinwiddie
Jordyn Esquivel Aspen Fortner
Aspen Fortner
Zoey Fox Catherine Garcia
Catherine Garcia
Denis Geter
Jaxon Guthrie
Stacie Kimbro
Aiden McPhie
Branson Pittman
Cash Reed
McKinley Rodriguez
Creed Sandlin
Gretchen Symank
Anna Toney
Braxton Wales
1st Grade
Ailyn ALvarado
Harper Bitner
Ledger Bitner
Jessa Branum
Magnolia Caffey
Benna Clayton
Jason Guerrero Shaila Huerta
Shaila Huerta
Caroline Jeske Rylan Keeter
Rylan Keeter
Cason Lewis
Jovany Mendoza
Savannah Morales
Evalena Slomski
Skylar Snow
(cont.)
Jack Wells
Aubrey Willingham
2nd Grade
Chloe McPhie
Paxton Pittman
Caroline Stewart
Janie Sykora
Denalee Wales
Harper Watson
3rd Grade
Jaxon Bedford
Miles Branum
Emerald Edgington
Trey Geter
Leigha Hampton
Laney Kimbro
Keela King
Libby Lane
Tray Long
Clara Symank
Raluca Vasiloiu
4th Grade
Kendall Bailey
Pedro Gonzalez
Gannon Guy
5th Grade
Will Caffey
Adrian Melchor
Crayton Nash
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
A/B Honor Roll
Kindergarten
Axel Alvarado
Charleigh Garrett
Cain Hernandez
Keen Hope
Carlos Huerta
Tanner McElroy
River Middaugh
D’Yana Moss
(cont.)
Aubrey Pollard
Jace Rittenhouse
Parker Ross
Mason Smartt
Justin Ward
Cutter Wellman
Curtis Williams
1st Grade
Braden Ballentine
Ayva Clayton
Jesenia De Lira
Rayleigh Franklin
Karenna Gallardo
Lilliana Galvan
Katarina Gleghorn
Wheatley Johnson
Raeleigh Marklin
Blaine Owen
Lane Philipp
Johnny Sefcik Thomas Simmons
Ayden Solano
Bayleigh Williams
McKinlee Williams
2nd Grade
Oscar Aguilar
Rilynn Bailey
Kameron Betts
Itzel Castillo
Jackson Dinwiddie
Tank Fortner
Clayton Guthrie
Lilly Harrison
Santiago Hernandez
Lainey Hill
Emery Lawrence
Christopher McElroy
Melissa Melchor
Brinkleigh Powers
Coy Shifflett
Carleigh Symank
Kaitlynn Vega
3rd Grade Zachary Baran
Zachary Baran
Harrison Barnhardt
(cont.)
Vivi Bond
Dylan Cody
Camdon Cortinez
Braxton Dobbs
Britney Flores
Caleb Fobbs
Valentina Huerta
Samuel Ickert
Mason Johnson
Farrah Keeter
Gabriella Musgrave
Easton Nash Payten Oliver
Payten Oliver
Ella Richards
Bailey Spurlock
Madison Spurlock
Zeph Tejada
Logan Villalpando
4th Grade
Kaylee Alvarez
Renata Chavez Hernandez
Harper Creel
Brylee Englishbee
Eric German
Oaklan Hopkins
Grace Jeske
Haylee Muncy
Makayla Simmons
Waylon Snelling
Harris Sullivan
5th Grade
Jasmine Bryan
Halee Craven
Jacobi Esquivel
Natashia Eversole
Shaine Grard
August Ickert
Cristopher Mayes
David McCarson Maria Melchor
Maria Melchor
Logan Norris
Victoria Pint
Bennett Powers
AJ Solano
Jackson Spurlock-Fenner